Photo of Grant Park during Lollapalooza 2015, by Reagan Hackleman

As Lollapalooza celebrates 25 years this weekend at Chicago's Grant Park, the fest has expanded to four days starting Thursday and running through Sunday night, with numerous performances streaming live.

Among the sets being broadcast online will be LCD Soundsystem, Red Hot Chili Peppers, ZHU, M83, Flume, MUTEMATH, Disclosure, Two Door Cinema Club, Big Grams, Lolawolf, X Ambassadors, Miike Snow, A$AP Ferg, Major Lazer, Wolf Alice, St. Lucia, Silversun Pickups, Halsey, Bloc Party, Saint Motel, Kiiara and more.

We'll also be on the ground in Chicago all weekend long. Follow our coverage here and on Instagram.

Watch the stream below, followed by the full schedule, which will be updated daily (all times CST).

Thursday, July 28

Channel 1
6:10 p.m. – Yeasayer
7:15 p.m. – Daughter
8:30 p.m. – Flosstradamus
9:45 p.m. – TBA

Friday, July 29

Channel 1
2:10 p.m. – Saint Motel
3:05 p.m. – Autolux
4:00 p.m. – Foals
5:10 p.m. – Frightened Rabbit
6:15 p.m. – G-Eazy
7:25 p.m. – Future
8:30 p.m. – Major Lazer

Channel 2
2:15 p.m. – The Struts
3:00 p.m. – Con Brio
3:45 p.m. – TBA
4:45 p.m. – Rüfüs du Sol
5:30 p.m. – Cherub
6:30 p.m. – The Arcs
7:30 p.m. – Wolf Alice
8:15 p.m. – A$AP Ferg
9:00 p.m. – Miike Snow

Channel 3
2:10 p.m. – Saba
2:50 p.m. – Kiiara
3:30 p.m. – Audien
4:30 p.m. – Race Banyon
5:00 p.m. – Bro Safari
6:00 p.m. – Duke Dumont
7:00 p.m. – Day Wave
7:45 p.m. – GRiZ
8:45 p.m. – Martin Garrix

Saturday, July 30

Channel 1
2:10 p.m. – The Strumbellas
3:00 p.m. – Lolawolf
4:15 p.m. – Big Grams
5:15 p.m. – Joy Formidable
6:15 p.m. – Jane’s Addiction
7:30 p.m. – Two Door Cinema Club
8:30 p.m. – Red Hot Chili Peppers

Channel 2
2:15 p.m. – X Ambassadors
3:15 p.m. – Chairlift
3:45 p.m. – The Front Bottoms
4:45 p.m. – Waaves
5:30 p.m. – Leon Bridges
6:30 p.m. – Mutemath
7:30 p.m. – The Last Shadow Puppets
8:30 p.m. – Disclosure

Channel 3
2:10 p.m. – Honeysuckle
2:40 p.m. – Tor Miller
3:20 p.m. – Baio
4:00 p.m. – Houndmouth
4:45 p.m. – Marshmello
5:30 p.m. – Jauz
6:30 p.m. – TBA
7:30 p.m. – Big Gigantic
8:45 p.m. – TBA

Sunday, July 31

Channel 1
2:10 p.m. – Panama Wedding
3:05 p.m. – FIDLAR
3:55 p.m. – TBA
5:00 p.m. – Local Natives
6:10 p.m. – M83
6:25 p.m. – Radiohead (July 31 set)
7:20 p.m. – Flume
8:30 p.m. – LCD Soundsystem

Channel 2
2:10 p.m. – Smino
2:40 p.m. – D.R.A.M.
3:20 p.m. – Muna
4:00 p.m. – TBA
4:30 p.m. – Halsey
5:30 p.m. – Aurora
6:15 p.m. – TBA
7:00 p.m. – St. Lucia
8:00 p.m. – Silversun Pickups
9:00 p.m. – Bloc Party

Channel 3
2:10 p.m. – Sir the Baptist
2:50 p.m. – TBA
3:35 p.m. – TBA
4:35 p.m. – TBA
5:30 p.m. – Louis the Child
6:15 p.m. – Snails
6:45 p.m. – Yellow Claw
7:45 p.m. – Adventure Club
9:00 p.m. – ZHU

   
           
   

.

Related

Listen: Mt. Wolf Returns with Stunning New Single 'The Electric'
Grammys Asked Drake to Cancel Two Shows, Attend Ceremony Instead
Free Press Summer Fest 2017 Lineup: Lorde, Flume, Cage the Elephant & More
Photos: Anderson .Paak Plays Pre-Grammys Show
Watch: Ryan Adams Releases 'Do You Still Love Me?' Video
Watch: Jon Bellion Pays Tribute to J Dilla with Incredible 'Tonight Show' Performance