For those who can't be on the farm this weekend in Manchester, Tennessee, Bonnaroo will be streaming many of its 2016 performances live.

Courtesy of Red Bull TV, streamed performances include the likes of LCD Soundsystem, Dead and Company, Father John Misty, CHVRCHES, St. Lucia, Leon Bridges, Jason Isbell, The Internet, M83, Death Cab For Cutie, GoldLink, Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats, Lord Huron, Lucius and more.

Starting on June 9, performances can be seen below, followed by the full daily schedule (times CST).

Thursday, June 9:

07:05 p.m. – Waxahatchee (1)

07:05 p.m. – Con Brio (1)

07:50 p.m. – The London Souls (2)

07:55 p.m. – Bully (1)

08:45 p.m. – Papadosio (1)

08:45 p.m. – Vulfpeck (2)

09:45 p.m. – Twin Peaks (1)

09:50 p.m. – Hermitude (2)

10:50 p.m. – Lizzo (2)


Friday, June 10 (Updated):

05:10 p.m. – Brett Dennen (2)

07:10 p.m. – St. Lucia (2)

06:15 p.m. – Allen Stone (3)

07:00 p.m. – Kamasi Washington (1)
07:10 p.m. – Keys N Krates (3)

07:15 p.m. – Daughter (2)
07:45 p.m. – Halsey (2)

08:00 p.m. – The Floozies (3)

08:05 p.m. – CHVRCHES (1)

08:15 p.m. – FIDLAR (2)
08:45 p.m. – Lucius (2)
09:00 p.m. – GoldLink (3)

09:10 p.m. – Leon Bridges (1)
10:30 p.m. – J. Cole (1)

10:45 p.m. – M83 (1)
10:45 p.m. – Tyler, the Creator (2)

11:45 p.m. – Flosstradamus (2)

12:00 a.m. – LCD Soundsystem


Saturday, June 11:

05:10 p.m. – The Knocks (1)

05:10 p.m. – Chicano Batman (2)

05:10 p.m. – The Internet (3)

06:10 p.m. – Judah and the Lion (2)

06:15 p.m. – Grace Potter (1)

07:15 p.m. – Clutch (2)

07:15 p.m. – Lolawolf (3)

07:20 p.m. – Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats (1)

09:30 p.m. – The Claypool Lennon Delirium (2)

10:05 p.m. – Macklemore and Ryan Lewis (1)

12:00 a.m. – RL Grime (3)


Sunday, June 12:

05:05 p.m. – Jason Isbell (1)

05:05 p.m. – Charles Bradley & His Extraordinaires (2)

05:05 p.m. – Givers (3)

06:05 p.m. – Boy & Bear (2)

06:05 p.m. – The Oh Hellos (3)

06:10 p.m. – Father John Misty (1)

07:05 p.m. – Saint Motel (3)

07:10 p.m. – The Wood Brothers (2)

07:15 p.m. – Death Cab For Cutie (1)

08:05 p.m. – Sam Bush Band (3)

08:15 p.m. – Lettuce (2)

08:20 p.m. – Dead and Company (First set) (1)

09:30 p.m. – Lord Huron (2)

09:30 p.m. – Third Eye Blind (3)

10:15 p.m. – Dead and Company (Second set) (1)

10:45 p.m. – Ween (2)

Get the Latest in Your Inbox

SUPER_SIMPLE_FEEDBACK_MESSAGES_ERRORS_EMAIL Mail address is not not valid